S-T GRAVENSTEIN MAIDEN

Date of Birth:
11/11/2013
Nickname:
Gravy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Todd and Rozi Spaid
PH #:
28/3
Reg #1:
276010
Sales Comments:
Maiden is double bred Hunts Command Respect. With Iron Mike and the Owen McGill breeding of Sage Hen and Hashknife.
View Additional Information on: Twisted Hook Ranch 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip76.312505/29/2020  
Total Horn94.312505/29/2020  
Tip to Tip75.500005/24/2019  
Tip to Tip73.500006/11/2018  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/29/2020Longrange,Multimin, 8way,Synergized   
05/24/2019LUTALYSE, LONG RANGE