RC RAWHIDE'S FANCY

Date of Birth:
6/9/2013
Nickname:
903
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Russell Clark
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2019 CHERRY BLOSSOM SALE.
View Additional Information on: Leonard New River Ranch