HUBBELLS CATCH A STAR

Date of Birth:
5/18/2014
Nickname:
Catchy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Todd and Rozi Spaid
Breeder:
HUBBELL LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
412
Reg #1:
CI293518
Sales Comments:
Here is your chance to own a Cowboy Catchit daughter out of Tejas Star AND ECR Eternal Tari!! She sells as a bred cow. Exposed WS Dinero a black/white WS Vindicator son from May 28th to present. PRICE: $4,500
View Additional Information on: Twisted Hook Ranch 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.500005/28/2020  
Tip to Tip58.875005/18/2019  
Tip to Tip62.0000   
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/01/2021Longrange, Multimin    
05/28/2020Longrange,Lutalyse, Multimin, 8way   
05/18/2019LONG RANGE, MULTIMIN