TCC Picture This

Date of Birth:
3/28/2008
Description:
We didn't raise this cow, but we're so happy to have her. She has two daughters who were over 80" before they were 5 years old. TCC Blue Zoom is now 86" TTT at 7 years old, owned by Star Creek Ranch. Picture This is beautiful, tall, perfect udder, calm, and has solid conformation. Truly a cow anyone would love to own.
Nickname:
June
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Rancho El Dios
Breeder:
BILL AND JUDY MERIDITH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Rancho El Dios